We make your University sport experience high!


Flaviano Luca AMBROGGIO

Anna Arnaudo

Alberica BADINI CONFALONIERI

Adelaide Anna BADINI CONFALONIERI

Luca BARDELLA

Andrea BELLINZAS

Federico BEVACQUA

Gaia BONESSA

Michele BOTTINO

Matteo BRUOGNOLO

Tiberio Emanuele BUDAU

Alessandro CAFASSO

Martina CAMBRIA

Lucrezia CANNAROZZI

Arianna CAPOBIANCO

Matteo CAPORALE

Alberto CAPPI

Camilla Emilia CARROZZI

Emanuele CENTRACO

Carlotta CERA

Marco CERAVOLO

Giulia CERETTO GIANNONE

Elena CESTI

Alice CHAZALETTES

Pietro CHERVATIN

Martina CHIABERGE

Fabio CIAVARELLA

Agnese CIGNARALE

Pietro CIVALE

Matteo COMMISSO

Alessandro CUTELLO

Isabella CUTULI

Fabio DANESE

Erika DEPACE

Vittoria DIANA

Devor DIVINA

Francesco DONVITO

Loris DROETTO

Paolo FAILLACI

Giacomo Marco FALZOI

Arianna FARINA

Kevin FARINA

Emanuele FERRO

Rosanna FERROGLIO

Leonardo FOCATO

Elisa FORESTA

Paolo FORNARIS

Marco FRANCONE

Gaia FURBATTI

Viola GAGNOR

Leonardo GAIDANO

Matteo GALLO

Alessandro GASPERONI

Giulia GEMELLO

Vittorio GIANNONE

Francesca GIORDANO

Giorgio GIULIANI

Stefano Vincenzo GOLIA

Andrea GUARINO

Nicholas HEYS CERCHIO

Stefano IANNARELLI

Stefano LAINO

Erica LAROSA

Claudio LEONARDI

Angelica LISCIO

Samuele LOGGIA

Isabella Sophia LUCA'

Stefano MACCARONE

Fabio MACCARRONE

Vittoria MACCIONI

Ludovica MACCIONI

Chiara MAGRINI

Alice MAGRINI

Alessio MANFREDI

Clarissa MANNELLA

Lorena MANNONE

Francesca MARANGI AGOSTINO

Niccolo' MARCUCCI

Gabriele MARENCHINO

Giulia MARITANO

Viola MAROSTICA

Samuele MASIANI

Andrea MATACCHIONE

Edoardo MERCURI

Luca MERLI

Andrea MOGLIANESI

Rebecca NAZIONALE

Martina NAZIONALE

Arianna NICCOLAI

Alex Pavi NZOUAKEU

Kevin OMEDE

Gabriele Carlo ORIGLIA

Daniele PATRONCINI

Matteo PAUTASSO

Beatrice PEZZICA

Tommaso PIBIRI

Simone PISCOPO

Enrico PIZZUTI DE SARAKA

Emiliano RAMASSO

Ashley RAMBO

Alberto RAVAIOLI

Uma Rita RAVAROTTO

Marta RAZZANO

Giosia ROSSI

Margherita ROSSI

Paolo RUCCI

Gianluca SANTUZ

Simon SARDI

Daria Miranda SCALISE

Marcello SCALISE

Francesca SCHENA

Roberta SERGI

Martina SERVETTI

Mohamed SHAABAN

Federico SION

Matteo SIVIERO

Luigi SOLIMENO

Gabriele SONORO

Federico SONORO

Davide THESEIDER DUPRÉ

Andrea TIGRI

Giulia TOSCANI

Roberto TRAPA

Paolo VALANZOLA

Stella VALLEGRA

Valentina VALLEGRA

Francesco VELLANO

Sara VERTERAMO

Chiara VERTERAMO

Chiara VITRANO

Silvia ZAMPAGLIONE

Miriam ZANOVELLO

Cristina ZERLOTTIN

Chiara ZERLOTTIN

Sara ZOCCHEDDU

Allenatore



Alberto CAMPOLATTARO
[email protected]
CONI CUSI Regione Piemonte Città di Torino